Skip to content
Fresh Sweet Cum poster
NC-1720231h 25mFrance

Fresh Sweet Cum

Synopsis

There's just something about Fresh Sweet Cum that can be totally irresistible. Little wonder that the guys in this stunning offering from Prime Gay League are totally obsessed with the stuff and will do pretty much anything to get their mates to provide them with a load (or two) to satisfy their craving. So much so, in fact, that they'll soon engage in one raunchy sexual act after the next, sucking and rimming for all they're worth, before taking part in the sort of wanton copulation that would put animals to shame. Not that you are going to be complaining, that's for sure, as these handsome buddies pummel each other time and again before blasting copious quantities of much-needed sticky baby batter skywards for everyone to enjoy.

Release History & Theatrical Window

Digital Streaming Debut

September 15, 2023

VOD & Digital Platforms

4K UHD / Blu-ray Debut

September 1, 2023

Physical Home Media

Key Information & Fast Facts

Director
—
Original Title
Fresh Sweet Cum
Country of Origin
France
Spoken Languages
French
Runtime
1h 25m
Production Studios
Prime Gay League, Orrange Media Group

Age Classification & Content Advisories

Official viewer rating standards and content warnings across international classification boards.

Primary: NC-17

NC-17: Adults Only — No one 17 and under admitted.

International Certification Matrix

United States (MPAA)NC-17

Adults Only — No one 17 and under admitted.

Official cinematic photography and background stills for Fresh Sweet Cum.

Similar Titles to Fresh Sweet Cum

Movies sharing stylistic DNA, tone, and thematic storytelling

  • 4.8
  • 2.8
  • 4.8
  • 4.8
  • 6.9
  • 6.3
  • 7.6
  • 5.2
  • 3.0
  • 4.8
  • 10.0
  • 6.2
  • 10.0
  • 3.8
  • 6.6
  • 4.8
  • 3.3
  • 6.6

More Like Fresh Sweet Cum

Recommended titles matching themes, cast, and genres.

6.0
6.3
5.8
5.9
6.3
6.5
6.7
6.7
7.2
6.3
6.9
5.8

Frequently Asked Questions About Fresh Sweet Cum

Quick factual answers about cast, synopsis, director, box office, and release information.

What is Fresh Sweet Cum about?

There's just something about Fresh Sweet Cum that can be totally irresistible. Little wonder that the guys in this stunning offering from Prime Gay League are totally obsessed with the stuff and will do pretty much anything to get their mates to provide them with a load (or two) to satisfy their craving. So much so, in fact, that they'll soon engage in one raunchy sexual act after the next, sucking and rimming for all they're worth, before taking part in the sort of wanton copulation that would put animals to shame. Not that you are going to be complaining, that's for sure, as these handsome buddies pummel each other time and again before blasting copious quantities of much-needed sticky baby batter skywards for everyone to enjoy.

Who directed Fresh Sweet Cum?

Fresh Sweet Cum was directed by Not specified.

Who stars in Fresh Sweet Cum?

The principal cast of Fresh Sweet Cum includes Christ, Jordan Fox, Malo Senna, Quillian Betton, Philipp Wants.

When was Fresh Sweet Cum released and how long is it?

Fresh Sweet Cum was released in 2023 with a total runtime of 1h 25m.

What is the age rating and content advisory for Fresh Sweet Cum?

Fresh Sweet Cum holds official age classifications: US: NC-17 (Adults Only — No one 17 and under admitted.).