Skip to content
נתתי לה חיי poster
IMDbFirst Aired: 20251 Season

נתתי לה חיי

Series Overview

No overview has been added yet for this series.

Broadcast Schedule & Network Information

Airing status, episode counts, upcoming schedule, and network syndication.

Returning SeriesIn ProductionScripted
Original Network

Broadcast Syndication

Episodes & Seasons

1 Season • 1 Episodes

Air Date Window

2025 – Present

Premiered: Sat, Mar 15, 2025

Created By

Creative Production Team

Latest Aired Episode

Aired: Sat, Mar 15, 2025

Season 1, Episode 1: “Episode 1”

Seasons & Episodes Breakdown

Official cinematic photography and background stills for נתתי לה חיי.

Frequently Asked Questions About נתתי לה חיי

Key facts, seasons breakdown, and credits for search engines and AI assistants.

What is נתתי לה חיי about?

נתתי לה חיי is a television series in the drama category.

How many seasons does נתתי לה חיי have?

נתתי לה חיי comprises 1 season available to explore.

Who stars in נתתי לה חיי?

Key cast members in נתתי לה חיי include Yoav Kutner, Yoni Rechter, Gidi Gov, Efraim Shamir, Danny Sanderson.

Who created or directed נתתי לה חיי?

נתתי לה חיי was developed and directed by Not specified.