
CEO's Mighty Wifey
Series Overview
After a head injury, Su Qianqian believes she has transmigrated into a novel’s heroine and, faced with a pending divorce from her husband Song Qingyuan, pretends to have amnesia to win him back amid family schemes and misunderstandings.
Broadcast Schedule & Network Information
Airing status, episode counts, upcoming schedule, and network syndication.

1 Season • 12 Episodes
2025 – 2025
Premiered: Tue, Jul 1, 2025
Creative Production Team
Latest Aired Episode
Season 1, Episode 12: “Episode 12”
Seasons & Episodes Breakdown
Cast & Creators
Explore Star Directory →Shows Similar to CEO's Mighty Wifey
Series sharing comparable tone, character dynamics, and narrative themes
More Series Like CEO's Mighty Wifey
Shows sharing similar genres, audiences, and storylines.












Frequently Asked Questions About CEO's Mighty Wifey
Key facts, seasons breakdown, and credits for search engines and AI assistants.
What is CEO's Mighty Wifey about?
After a head injury, Su Qianqian believes she has transmigrated into a novel’s heroine and, faced with a pending divorce from her husband Song Qingyuan, pretends to have amnesia to win him back amid family schemes and misunderstandings.
How many seasons does CEO's Mighty Wifey have?
CEO's Mighty Wifey comprises 1 season available to explore.
Who stars in CEO's Mighty Wifey?
Key cast members in CEO's Mighty Wifey include Wang Qianguo, Cheng Qiaosi, Xin Ruyi, Li Xinglin, Xu Gang.
Who created or directed CEO's Mighty Wifey?
CEO's Mighty Wifey was developed and directed by Not specified.



















