
Key Information & Fast Facts
- Director
- Felipe André Silva
- Original Title
- Um Filme Falado
- Country of Origin
- Brazil
- Spoken Languages
- Portuguese
- Runtime
- 3m
Creative Leadership & Key Crew
Director
Felipe André Silva
Department Leadership Roster
Felipe André Silva
Director
Production Stills & Gallery
Official cinematic photography and background stills for Um Filme Falado.
More Like Um Filme Falado
Recommended titles matching themes, cast, and genres.

6.7

6.0

6.5

6.1

6.8

6.1

7.0

6.1

6.2

6.0

5.9

7.1
Frequently Asked Questions About Um Filme Falado
Quick factual answers about cast, synopsis, director, box office, and release information.
What is Um Filme Falado about?
This is a cinema film.
Who directed Um Filme Falado?
Um Filme Falado was directed by Felipe André Silva.
Who stars in Um Filme Falado?
The principal cast of Um Filme Falado includes Not specified.
When was Um Filme Falado released and how long is it?
Um Filme Falado was released in 2020 with a total runtime of 3m.
