

郑秀文 Sammi By My Side Birthday Gig 演唱会
Synopsis
Celebrating her birthday, Cantopop queen Sammi Cheng held her first side track concert By My Side Birthday Gig 2018 in August 2018! The singer performed a selection of great hidden gems from her side track album Believe in Mi, including Xiao Bang Xie Guo De Ge, Shi Jie Zhi Zui and Shi Bu Xiang Man. Sammi also showcases her amazing vocal with her 2018 chart-topping hit Creo en Mi and "Thousand Years As One Day.
Top Cast
Explore Star Directory →Release History & Theatrical Window
February 23, 2019
Physical Home Media
Key Information & Fast Facts
- Director
- —
- Original Title
- 郑秀文 Sammi By My Side Birthday Gig 演唱会
- Spoken Languages
- Cantonese, Mandarin
- Runtime
- 1h 39m
Production Stills & Gallery
Official cinematic photography and background stills for 郑秀文 Sammi By My Side Birthday Gig 演唱会.
Featured In Curated Collections
Editorial lists, community rankings, and cinematic collections featuring 郑秀文 Sammi By My Side Birthday Gig 演唱会.
list13
More Like 郑秀文 Sammi By My Side Birthday Gig 演唱会
Recommended titles matching themes, cast, and genres.












Frequently Asked Questions About 郑秀文 Sammi By My Side Birthday Gig 演唱会
Quick factual answers about cast, synopsis, director, box office, and release information.
What is 郑秀文 Sammi By My Side Birthday Gig 演唱会 about?
Celebrating her birthday, Cantopop queen Sammi Cheng held her first side track concert By My Side Birthday Gig 2018 in August 2018! The singer performed a selection of great hidden gems from her side track album Believe in Mi, including Xiao Bang Xie Guo De Ge, Shi Jie Zhi Zui and Shi Bu Xiang Man. Sammi also showcases her amazing vocal with her 2018 chart-topping hit Creo en Mi and "Thousand Years As One Day.
Who directed 郑秀文 Sammi By My Side Birthday Gig 演唱会?
郑秀文 Sammi By My Side Birthday Gig 演唱会 was directed by Not specified.
Who stars in 郑秀文 Sammi By My Side Birthday Gig 演唱会?
The principal cast of 郑秀文 Sammi By My Side Birthday Gig 演唱会 includes Sammi Cheng.
When was 郑秀文 Sammi By My Side Birthday Gig 演唱会 released and how long is it?
郑秀文 Sammi By My Side Birthday Gig 演唱会 was released in 2019 with a total runtime of 1h 39m.
