
Barely Legal 29
“Choice Young Flesh”
Synopsis
Growing up horny confronts a girl with tough choices. After waiting 18 cock-starved years, the babes of Barely Legal 29 have to make lots of important decisions, like, "Should I let him bone my tight asshole?" and "During a threesome, who gets to eat my cunny first?" Never afraid of a pussy predicament, these gorgeous newcomers have all the answers when it comes to hot teen fucking.

Part of the Barely Legal Collection
Stream the entire interconnected saga and experience every installment in chronological storyline order.
Top Cast
Explore Star Directory →Release History & Theatrical Window
November 19, 2002
Physical Home Media
Key Information & Fast Facts
- Director
- Clive McLean, Ray Anderson
- Screenplay & Story
- Clive McLean
- Original Title
- Barely Legal 29
- Country of Origin
- United States of America
- Spoken Languages
- English
- Runtime
- 1h 22m
- Production Studios
- Hustler Video
Creative Leadership & Key Crew
Clive McLean, Ray Anderson
Clive McLean
Larry Flynt
Department Leadership Roster
Clive McLean
Director
Ray Anderson
Director
Clive McLean
Writer
Age Classification & Content Advisories
Official viewer rating standards and content warnings across international classification boards.
NC-17: Adults Only — No one 17 and under admitted.
International Certification Matrix
Adults Only — No one 17 and under admitted.
Production Stills & Gallery
Official cinematic photography and background stills for Barely Legal 29.
Featured In Curated Collections
Editorial lists, community rankings, and cinematic collections featuring Barely Legal 29.
Hustler Barely Legal
Barely Legal
A list to keep track of all the Barely Legal movies released.
My adult list
Similar Titles to Barely Legal 29
Movies sharing stylistic DNA, tone, and thematic storytelling
More Like Barely Legal 29
Recommended titles matching themes, cast, and genres.












Frequently Asked Questions About Barely Legal 29
Quick factual answers about cast, synopsis, director, box office, and release information.
What is Barely Legal 29 about?
Growing up horny confronts a girl with tough choices. After waiting 18 cock-starved years, the babes of Barely Legal 29 have to make lots of important decisions, like, "Should I let him bone my tight asshole?" and "During a threesome, who gets to eat my cunny first?" Never afraid of a pussy predicament, these gorgeous newcomers have all the answers when it comes to hot teen fucking.
Who directed Barely Legal 29?
Barely Legal 29 was directed by Clive McLean, Ray Anderson.
Who stars in Barely Legal 29?
The principal cast of Barely Legal 29 includes Gianni, Michelle Michaels, Michelle Wild, Promise, Tiffany Diamond.
When was Barely Legal 29 released and how long is it?
Barely Legal 29 was released in 2002 with a total runtime of 1h 22m.
What is the age rating and content advisory for Barely Legal 29?
Barely Legal 29 holds official age classifications: US: NC-17 (Adults Only — No one 17 and under admitted.).




















