

Dreamland au cinéma
Synopsis
No overview has been added yet for this movie.
Top Cast
Explore Star Directory →Key Information & Fast Facts
- Director
- Juan Pablo Machado, Joanna Celse
- Screenplay & Story
- Sylvain Dos Santos
- Original Title
- Dreamland au cinéma
- Country of Origin
- France
- Spoken Languages
- French
- Runtime
- Unknown
- Production Studios
- Ellipsanime Productions, La Chouette Compagnie, ADN, Crunchyroll, France Télévisions
Creative Leadership & Key Crew
Juan Pablo Machado, Joanna Celse
Sylvain Dos Santos
Department Leadership Roster
Juan Pablo Machado
Director
Sylvain Dos Santos
Writer
Joanna Celse
Director
Age Classification & Content Advisories
Official viewer rating standards and content warnings across international classification boards.
International Certification Matrix
Similar Titles to Dreamland au cinéma
Movies sharing stylistic DNA, tone, and thematic storytelling
More Like Dreamland au cinéma
Recommended titles matching themes, cast, and genres.












Frequently Asked Questions About Dreamland au cinéma
Quick factual answers about cast, synopsis, director, box office, and release information.
What is Dreamland au cinéma about?
Dreamland au cinéma is a Animation, Action, Fantasy, Comedy film released in 2026.
Who directed Dreamland au cinéma?
Dreamland au cinéma was directed by Juan Pablo Machado, Joanna Celse.
Who stars in Dreamland au cinéma?
The principal cast of Dreamland au cinéma includes Luca Garzo, Grégory Laisné, Valérie Bescht, Adrien Larmande, Émilie Marié.
When was Dreamland au cinéma released and how long is it?
Dreamland au cinéma was released in 2026 with a total runtime of Unknown.
What is the age rating and content advisory for Dreamland au cinéma?
Dreamland au cinéma holds official age classifications: FR: TP.
















