

Fist & Punch
Synopsis
The title FIST & PUNCH says it all. Four hot and dirty scenes full of fist and punch action. This movie is not about narrow holes to get stretched. It is about wide-open holes looking for heavy action, for aggressive tops to fist deep and stretch their limits till the impossible. Manuel Roko is an erotic artist that creates horny histories with his pencils. While he is working, his drawings become alive and then we can go into each of these horny scenes imagined by the artist.
Top Cast
Explore Star Directory →Release History & Theatrical Window
May 25, 2012
Physical Home Media
Key Information & Fast Facts
- Director
- Jalif
- Original Title
- Fist & Punch
- Country of Origin
- Spain
- Spoken Languages
- Spanish
- Runtime
- 2h 0m
- Production Studios
- Jalif Studio
Creative Leadership & Key Crew
Jalif
Department Leadership Roster
Jalif
Director
Age Classification & Content Advisories
Official viewer rating standards and content warnings across international classification boards.
NC-17: Adults Only — No one 17 and under admitted.
International Certification Matrix
Adults Only — No one 17 and under admitted.
Production Stills & Gallery
Official cinematic photography and background stills for Fist & Punch.
Similar Titles to Fist & Punch
Movies sharing stylistic DNA, tone, and thematic storytelling
More Like Fist & Punch
Recommended titles matching themes, cast, and genres.












Frequently Asked Questions About Fist & Punch
Quick factual answers about cast, synopsis, director, box office, and release information.
What is Fist & Punch about?
The title FIST & PUNCH says it all. Four hot and dirty scenes full of fist and punch action. This movie is not about narrow holes to get stretched. It is about wide-open holes looking for heavy action, for aggressive tops to fist deep and stretch their limits till the impossible. Manuel Roko is an erotic artist that creates horny histories with his pencils. While he is working, his drawings become alive and then we can go into each of these horny scenes imagined by the artist.
Who directed Fist & Punch?
Fist & Punch was directed by Jalif.
Who stars in Fist & Punch?
The principal cast of Fist & Punch includes Hades Foc, Manuel Rokko, Miguel Fresno, Max Carioka, Tomas Zagal.
When was Fist & Punch released and how long is it?
Fist & Punch was released in 2012 with a total runtime of 2h 0m.
What is the age rating and content advisory for Fist & Punch?
Fist & Punch holds official age classifications: US: NC-17 (Adults Only — No one 17 and under admitted.).
















