

Bearded Hunks in Heat 2
Synopsis
William rolls Finn over on the bed, pulls his ass up and buries his face in Finn's ass. He works his tongue deep into Finn's hole, getting it nice and wet so he can slide his thick cock into Finn's hot bubble-butt.
Top Cast
Explore Star Directory →Release History & Theatrical Window
December 30, 2025
VOD & Digital Platforms
Key Information & Fast Facts
- Director
- —
- Original Title
- Bearded Hunks in Heat 2
- Country of Origin
- United States of America
- Spoken Languages
- English
- Runtime
- 1h 11m
- Production Studios
- BadPuppy
Production Stills & Gallery
Official cinematic photography and background stills for Bearded Hunks in Heat 2.
Similar Titles to Bearded Hunks in Heat 2
Movies sharing stylistic DNA, tone, and thematic storytelling
More Like Bearded Hunks in Heat 2
Recommended titles matching themes, cast, and genres.












Frequently Asked Questions About Bearded Hunks in Heat 2
Quick factual answers about cast, synopsis, director, box office, and release information.
What is Bearded Hunks in Heat 2 about?
William rolls Finn over on the bed, pulls his ass up and buries his face in Finn's ass. He works his tongue deep into Finn's hole, getting it nice and wet so he can slide his thick cock into Finn's hot bubble-butt.
Who directed Bearded Hunks in Heat 2?
Bearded Hunks in Heat 2 was directed by Not specified.
Who stars in Bearded Hunks in Heat 2?
The principal cast of Bearded Hunks in Heat 2 includes Nicolas Daner, Brian Bonds, Donnie Marco, Finn Daniels, Nathan Daniels.
When was Bearded Hunks in Heat 2 released and how long is it?
Bearded Hunks in Heat 2 was released in 2025 with a total runtime of 1h 11m.

















