Skip to content
Soy médico poster
5.7 / 10(3 votes)

Soy médico

Synopsis

No overview has been added yet for this movie.

Key Information & Fast Facts

Director
Chema Rodríguez
Original Title
Soy médico
Spoken Languages
Spanish
Runtime
Unknown

Creative Leadership & Key Crew

Director

Chema Rodríguez

Department Leadership Roster

Chema Rodríguez

Director

Official cinematic photography and background stills for Soy médico.

Similar Titles to Soy médico

Movies sharing stylistic DNA, tone, and thematic storytelling

  • 5.5
  • 7.8
  • 6.1
  • 8.0
  • 7.0
  • 8.0
  • 7.3
  • 7.0
  • 7.5
  • 6.9

More Like Soy médico

Recommended titles matching themes, cast, and genres.

6.4
6.2
6.4
7.2
7.4
6.9
7.0
7.4
6.2
7.6
5.9
6.4

Frequently Asked Questions About Soy médico

Quick factual answers about cast, synopsis, director, box office, and release information.

What is Soy médico about?

Soy médico is a Documentary film released in recent years.

Who directed Soy médico?

Soy médico was directed by Chema Rodríguez.

Who stars in Soy médico?

The principal cast of Soy médico includes Not specified.

When was Soy médico released and how long is it?

Soy médico was released in the theatrical window with a total runtime of Unknown.