Skip to content
Hot Tubin' Twinks poster
20051h 20mUnited States of America

Hot Tubin' Twinks

Synopsis

The action is hot and heavy around the hot tub in this complex. There must be something in the water because no sooner are they in it than these hot young boys cant keep their hands off each other and their cocks. They start in the tub and finish any place they can get to with a flat surface. A hot three way with a double penetration scene brings this movie to a splashing close and finishes it off perfectly.

Release History & Theatrical Window

4K UHD / Blu-ray Debut

August 10, 2005

Physical Home Media

Key Information & Fast Facts

Director
Keith Miller
Original Title
Hot Tubin' Twinks
Country of Origin
United States of America
Spoken Languages
English
Runtime
1h 20m
Production Studios
8teenBoy

Creative Leadership & Key Crew

Director

Keith Miller

Department Leadership Roster

Keith Miller

Keith Miller

Director

Official cinematic photography and background stills for Hot Tubin' Twinks.

Featured In Curated Collections

Editorial lists, community rankings, and cinematic collections featuring Hot Tubin' Twinks.

Schedule 🌈🌈🌈

156 titles

Similar Titles to Hot Tubin' Twinks

Movies sharing stylistic DNA, tone, and thematic storytelling

  • 6.5
  • 9.0
  • 4.8
  • 10.0
  • 6.4
  • 5.8
  • 6.5
  • 4.5
  • 6.0

    Piss Off X

  • 3.0
  • 3.5
  • 3.0
  • 5.9
  • 5.8

More Like Hot Tubin' Twinks

Recommended titles matching themes, cast, and genres.

5.9
6.0
6.9
5.8
6.6
5.8
7.4
6.5
6.6
6.2
6.2
7.0

Frequently Asked Questions About Hot Tubin' Twinks

Quick factual answers about cast, synopsis, director, box office, and release information.

What is Hot Tubin' Twinks about?

The action is hot and heavy around the hot tub in this complex. There must be something in the water because no sooner are they in it than these hot young boys cant keep their hands off each other and their cocks. They start in the tub and finish any place they can get to with a flat surface. A hot three way with a double penetration scene brings this movie to a splashing close and finishes it off perfectly.

Who directed Hot Tubin' Twinks?

Hot Tubin' Twinks was directed by Keith Miller.

Who stars in Hot Tubin' Twinks?

The principal cast of Hot Tubin' Twinks includes Cade, Isaiah, Jake O’Bryan, Jorden Michaels, Malachi.

When was Hot Tubin' Twinks released and how long is it?

Hot Tubin' Twinks was released in 2005 with a total runtime of 1h 20m.