Skip to content
New Boss Goss poster
NC-1720242h 2m

New Boss Goss

Synopsis

The New Boss Goss has invited two of her employees over to her house for a talk. As soon as they see each other, it's obvious that there is sexual tension between them. Two coworkers are busy gossiping about their new boss. They've heard great things about her from past employees, who all swear that working under her has been unlike anything else they've experienced. Kendra Sunderland is just putting on the finishing touches to her attire while talking with someone on the phone. It's been revealed she's about to go hook up with her best friend's wife. But as Kendra gets ready to leave the bedroom, she is stopped by an angel and the devil on her shoulders. Kendra argues that everything will be fine, but the angels aren't convinced. Getting an idea, Kendra starts trying to seduce the angels to win them over!

Release History & Theatrical Window

Digital Streaming Debut

February 16, 2024

VOD & Digital Platforms

Key Information & Fast Facts

Director
Ricky Greenwood
Original Title
New Boss Goss
Spoken Languages
English
Runtime
2h 2m
Production Studios
Girlsway Productions, Adult Time

Creative Leadership & Key Crew

Director

Ricky Greenwood

Producers

Bree Mills

Department Leadership Roster

Ricky Greenwood

Ricky Greenwood

Director

Bree Mills

Bree Mills

Producer

Age Classification & Content Advisories

Official viewer rating standards and content warnings across international classification boards.

Primary: NC-17

NC-17: Adults Only — No one 17 and under admitted.

International Certification Matrix

United States (MPAA)NC-17

Adults Only — No one 17 and under admitted.

Official cinematic photography and background stills for New Boss Goss.

More Like New Boss Goss

Recommended titles matching themes, cast, and genres.

6.5
6.0
6.2
6.3
6.4
6.7
6.3
7.4
6.8
6.8
5.8
6.5

Frequently Asked Questions About New Boss Goss

Quick factual answers about cast, synopsis, director, box office, and release information.

What is New Boss Goss about?

The New Boss Goss has invited two of her employees over to her house for a talk. As soon as they see each other, it's obvious that there is sexual tension between them. Two coworkers are busy gossiping about their new boss. They've heard great things about her from past employees, who all swear that working under her has been unlike anything else they've experienced. Kendra Sunderland is just putting on the finishing touches to her attire while talking with someone on the phone. It's been revealed she's about to go hook up with her best friend's wife. But as Kendra gets ready to leave the bedroom, she is stopped by an angel and the devil on her shoulders. Kendra argues that everything will be fine, but the angels aren't convinced. Getting an idea, Kendra starts trying to seduce the angels to win them over!

Who directed New Boss Goss?

New Boss Goss was directed by Ricky Greenwood.

Who stars in New Boss Goss?

The principal cast of New Boss Goss includes Kendra Sunderland, Spencer Bradley, Anna Claire Clouds, Kenzie Taylor, Victoria Voxxx.

When was New Boss Goss released and how long is it?

New Boss Goss was released in 2024 with a total runtime of 2h 2m.

What is the age rating and content advisory for New Boss Goss?

New Boss Goss holds official age classifications: US: NC-17 (Adults Only — No one 17 and under admitted.).