

Military Muscle
“Show us your... Military Muscle.”
Synopsis
Hunky cadets and lieutenants strip down and show us what they're really made of. It's a masculine, muscular, military wet dream for all those that love muscle studs in uniform! Enough cock sucking and ass pounding to win the war!
Top Cast
Explore Star Directory →Release History & Theatrical Window
August 24, 2007
Physical Home Media
Key Information & Fast Facts
- Director
- Paul Barresi
- Original Title
- Military Muscle
- Country of Origin
- United States of America
- Spoken Languages
- English
- Runtime
- 1h 21m
- Production Studios
- Regiment Productions
Creative Leadership & Key Crew
Paul Barresi
Department Leadership Roster
Paul Barresi
Director
Production Stills & Gallery
Official cinematic photography and background stills for Military Muscle.
Similar Titles to Military Muscle
Movies sharing stylistic DNA, tone, and thematic storytelling
More Like Military Muscle
Recommended titles matching themes, cast, and genres.












Frequently Asked Questions About Military Muscle
Quick factual answers about cast, synopsis, director, box office, and release information.
What is Military Muscle about?
Hunky cadets and lieutenants strip down and show us what they're really made of. It's a masculine, muscular, military wet dream for all those that love muscle studs in uniform! Enough cock sucking and ass pounding to win the war!
Who directed Military Muscle?
Military Muscle was directed by Paul Barresi.
Who stars in Military Muscle?
The principal cast of Military Muscle includes Ken Mack, Dominik Rider, Eddie Stone, Rod Barry, Jason Crew.
When was Military Muscle released and how long is it?
Military Muscle was released in 2007 with a total runtime of 1h 21m.

















