

20241h 25mChina
Romance in Red Dust
红尘浪漫曲
Synopsis
No overview has been added yet for this movie.
Top Cast
Explore Star Directory →Key Information & Fast Facts
- Director
- Xu Fan
- Original Title
- 红尘浪漫曲
- Country of Origin
- China
- Spoken Languages
- Mandarin
- Runtime
- 1h 25m
Creative Leadership & Key Crew
Director
Xu Fan
Department Leadership Roster
Xu Fan
Director
More Like Romance in Red Dust
Recommended titles matching themes, cast, and genres.

6.4

5.9

7.1

6.1

5.9

6.3

7.0

6.1

5.8

6.0

5.9

6.1
Frequently Asked Questions About Romance in Red Dust
Quick factual answers about cast, synopsis, director, box office, and release information.
What is Romance in Red Dust about?
Romance in Red Dust is a Romance, Drama, Comedy film released in 2024.
Who directed Romance in Red Dust?
Romance in Red Dust was directed by Xu Fan.
Who stars in Romance in Red Dust?
The principal cast of Romance in Red Dust includes 赵涌, Chen Kaizhou, 曹燕芬, 廖怡嘉, 刘美怡.
When was Romance in Red Dust released and how long is it?
Romance in Red Dust was released in 2024 with a total runtime of 1h 25m.
