
MILFs Like It Black 13
“Give mommy that dark meat!”
Synopsis
These young black studs keep getting propositioned by bored young housewives looking for a good fuck. They enjoy doing it for free, but why not make these bitches PAY! These Bros are going Pro with the first all black male escort service, and pretty soon, the word has gotten out amongst all the mommies in town, and business is BOOMING!!!
Part of the MILFs Like It Black Collection
Stream the entire interconnected saga and experience every installment in chronological storyline order.
Top Cast
Explore Star Directory →Release History & Theatrical Window
August 6, 2013
Physical Home Media
Key Information & Fast Facts
- Director
- —
- Original Title
- MILFs Like It Black 13
- Country of Origin
- Canada, United States of America
- Spoken Languages
- English
- Runtime
- 3h 1m
- Production Studios
- Mofos
Age Classification & Content Advisories
Official viewer rating standards and content warnings across international classification boards.
NC-17: Adults Only — No one 17 and under admitted.
International Certification Matrix
Adults Only — No one 17 and under admitted.
Production Stills & Gallery
Official cinematic photography and background stills for MILFs Like It Black 13.
More Like MILFs Like It Black 13
Recommended titles matching themes, cast, and genres.












Frequently Asked Questions About MILFs Like It Black 13
Quick factual answers about cast, synopsis, director, box office, and release information.
What is MILFs Like It Black 13 about?
These young black studs keep getting propositioned by bored young housewives looking for a good fuck. They enjoy doing it for free, but why not make these bitches PAY! These Bros are going Pro with the first all black male escort service, and pretty soon, the word has gotten out amongst all the mommies in town, and business is BOOMING!!!
Who directed MILFs Like It Black 13?
MILFs Like It Black 13 was directed by Not specified.
Who stars in MILFs Like It Black 13?
The principal cast of MILFs Like It Black 13 includes Dee Siren, Adriana Luna, Tara Holiday, Charlee Chase, Cece Stone.
When was MILFs Like It Black 13 released and how long is it?
MILFs Like It Black 13 was released in 2013 with a total runtime of 3h 1m.
What is the age rating and content advisory for MILFs Like It Black 13?
MILFs Like It Black 13 holds official age classifications: US: NC-17 (Adults Only — No one 17 and under admitted.).
