
Die Mumienficker
Synopsis
No overview has been added yet for this movie.
Top Cast
Explore Star Directory →Release History & Theatrical Window
January 1, 1991
Physical Home Media
Key Information & Fast Facts
- Director
- —
- Original Title
- Die Mumienficker
- Country of Origin
- Germany
- Spoken Languages
- German
- Runtime
- Unknown
- Production Studios
- Auriga
Age Classification & Content Advisories
Official viewer rating standards and content warnings across international classification boards.
International Certification Matrix
FSK 18 — Restricted to adults 18 and older.
Similar Titles to Die Mumienficker
Movies sharing stylistic DNA, tone, and thematic storytelling
More Like Die Mumienficker
Recommended titles matching themes, cast, and genres.












Frequently Asked Questions About Die Mumienficker
Quick factual answers about cast, synopsis, director, box office, and release information.
What is Die Mumienficker about?
Die Mumienficker is a feature film released in 1991.
Who directed Die Mumienficker?
Die Mumienficker was directed by Not specified.
Who stars in Die Mumienficker?
The principal cast of Die Mumienficker includes Anette, Sabine, Bärbel, Mike Masters, Fritz.
When was Die Mumienficker released and how long is it?
Die Mumienficker was released in 1991 with a total runtime of Unknown.
What is the age rating and content advisory for Die Mumienficker?
Die Mumienficker holds official age classifications: DE: 18 (FSK 18 — Restricted to adults 18 and older.).



















