Skip to content
Real Performance Mature Woman: Rubbing Companion poster
4.3 / 10(3 votes)IMDb199358mJapan

Real Performance Mature Woman: Rubbing Companion

本番熟女 こすり合い

Topics:#pink film

Synopsis

Mariko, a sexy mature woman, is a former actress, but now she's retired and works as an importer of fashion magazines. She is still single and two years ago she adopted Yuri, an aspiring model. Mariko trains her girlfriend Yuri to become her top model, and fearing that sex will ruin her figure, she trains her to be a lesbian. Yuri, who did not know her man, surrendered to Mariko's caress, and she drowned in lesbian ecstasy. One day, when Mariko came to work, she received a phone call from Yoshida. Mariko is trapped by her and becomes this man's mistress. No matter how strong Mariko tried to be now, when she was held, she turned into a bitch...

Release History & Theatrical Window

4K UHD / Blu-ray Debut

March 4, 2019

Physical Home Media

Key Information & Fast Facts

Director
Rumi Tama
Screenplay & Story
Rumi Tama
Original Title
本番熟女 こすり合い
Country of Origin
Japan
Spoken Languages
Japanese
Runtime
58m
Production Studios
Xces Film, Production Taka

Creative Leadership & Key Crew

Director

Rumi Tama

Screenplay & Story

Rumi Tama

Director of Photography

Hideo Itō

Film Editing

Kazuo Inoue

Department Leadership Roster

Rumi Tama

Rumi Tama

Director

Rumi Tama

Rumi Tama

Screenplay

Hideo Itō

Director of Photography

Kazuo Inoue

Editor

Official cinematic photography and background stills for Real Performance Mature Woman: Rubbing Companion.

Similar Titles to Real Performance Mature Woman: Rubbing Companion

Movies sharing stylistic DNA, tone, and thematic storytelling

  • 4.6
  • 2.0
  • 2.0
  • 5.4
  • 2.0
  • 2.0
  • 8.0
  • 2.0
  • 3.7
  • 2.0
  • 2.0
  • 2.0
  • 2.0
  • 2.0
  • 2.0
  • 2.0
  • 2.0

More Like Real Performance Mature Woman: Rubbing Companion

Recommended titles matching themes, cast, and genres.

6.0
6.8
6.2
6.0
6.3
6.7
6.9
7.1
6.4
6.2
7.2
7.9

Frequently Asked Questions About Real Performance Mature Woman: Rubbing Companion

Quick factual answers about cast, synopsis, director, box office, and release information.

What is Real Performance Mature Woman: Rubbing Companion about?

Mariko, a sexy mature woman, is a former actress, but now she's retired and works as an importer of fashion magazines. She is still single and two years ago she adopted Yuri, an aspiring model. Mariko trains her girlfriend Yuri to become her top model, and fearing that sex will ruin her figure, she trains her to be a lesbian. Yuri, who did not know her man, surrendered to Mariko's caress, and she drowned in lesbian ecstasy. One day, when Mariko came to work, she received a phone call from Yoshida. Mariko is trapped by her and becomes this man's mistress. No matter how strong Mariko tried to be now, when she was held, she turned into a bitch...

Who directed Real Performance Mature Woman: Rubbing Companion?

Real Performance Mature Woman: Rubbing Companion was directed by Rumi Tama.

Who stars in Real Performance Mature Woman: Rubbing Companion?

The principal cast of Real Performance Mature Woman: Rubbing Companion includes Rumi Tama, Eve, Miho Nikaido, Masahiro Hada, Hiroshi Kamisaka.

When was Real Performance Mature Woman: Rubbing Companion released and how long is it?

Real Performance Mature Woman: Rubbing Companion was released in 1993 with a total runtime of 58m.